Champions League 2020/2021

UEFA Champions League

2020-2021
Group Stage
Group #1
Matchweek 1
Red Bull Arena 21 Oct 202016:55
Red Bull Salzburg
2 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
21 Oct 2020 16:55
Red Bull Arena
Red Bull Salzburg
2
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Red Bull Arena
Allianz Arena 21 Oct 202019:00
Bayern Munich
4 0
Atletico Madrid
21 Oct 2020 19:00
Allianz Arena
Bayern Munich
4
0
Atletico Madrid
| Allianz Arena
Matchweek 2
RZD Arena 27 Oct 202017:55
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 2
Bayern Munich
27 Oct 2020 17:55
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
Bayern Munich
| RZD Arena
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 27 Oct 202020:00
Atletico Madrid
3 2
Red Bull Salzburg
27 Oct 2020 20:00
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
3
2
Red Bull Salzburg
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Matchweek 3
RZD Arena 3 Nov 202017:55
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 1
Atletico Madrid
3 Nov 2020 17:55
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
1
Atletico Madrid
| RZD Arena
Red Bull Arena 3 Nov 202020:00
Red Bull Salzburg
2 6
Bayern Munich
3 Nov 2020 20:00
Red Bull Arena
Red Bull Salzburg
2
6
Bayern Munich
| Red Bull Arena
Matchweek 4
Allianz Arena 25 Nov 202020:00
Bayern Munich
3 1
Red Bull Salzburg
25 Nov 2020 20:00
Allianz Arena
Bayern Munich
3
1
Red Bull Salzburg
| Allianz Arena
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 25 Nov 202020:00
Atletico Madrid
0 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
25 Nov 2020 20:00
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
0
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Matchweek 5
RZD Arena 1 Dec 202017:55
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 3
Red Bull Salzburg
1 Dec 2020 17:55
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
3
Red Bull Salzburg
| RZD Arena
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 1 Dec 202020:00
Atletico Madrid
1 1
Bayern Munich
1 Dec 2020 20:00
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
1
1
Bayern Munich
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Matchweek 6
Allianz Arena 9 Dec 202020:00
Bayern Munich
2 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
9 Dec 2020 20:00
Allianz Arena
Bayern Munich
2
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Allianz Arena
Red Bull Arena 9 Dec 202020:00
Red Bull Salzburg
0 2
Atletico Madrid
9 Dec 2020 20:00
Red Bull Arena
Red Bull Salzburg
0
2
Atletico Madrid
| Red Bull Arena
Group #2
Matchweek 1
21 Oct 202016:55
Real Madrid
2 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
21 Oct 2020 16:55
Real Madrid
2
3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza 21 Oct 202019:00
Inter
2 2
Borussia Monchengladbach
21 Oct 2020 19:00
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Inter
2
2
Borussia Monchengladbach
| Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Matchweek 2
NSK Olimpijs'kyj 27 Oct 202017:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 0
Inter
27 Oct 2020 17:55
NSK Olimpijs'kyj
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
Inter
| NSK Olimpijs'kyj
Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK 27 Oct 202020:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
2 2
Real Madrid
27 Oct 2020 20:00
Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK
Borussia Monchengladbach
2
2
Real Madrid
| Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK
Matchweek 3
Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist 3 Nov 202017:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 6
Borussia Monchengladbach
3 Nov 2020 17:55
Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
6
Borussia Monchengladbach
| Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist
3 Nov 202020:00
Real Madrid
3 2
Inter
3 Nov 2020 20:00
Real Madrid
3
2
Inter
Matchweek 4
Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK 25 Nov 202017:55
Borussia Monchengladbach
4 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
25 Nov 2020 17:55
Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK
Borussia Monchengladbach
4
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
| Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza 25 Nov 202020:00
Inter
0 2
Real Madrid
25 Nov 2020 20:00
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Inter
0
2
Real Madrid
| Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Matchweek 5
Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist 1 Dec 202017:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 0
Real Madrid
1 Dec 2020 17:55
Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
0
Real Madrid
| Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist
Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK 1 Dec 202020:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
2 3
Inter
1 Dec 2020 20:00
Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK
Borussia Monchengladbach
2
3
Inter
| Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK
Matchweek 6
9 Dec 202020:00
Real Madrid
2 0
Borussia Monchengladbach
9 Dec 2020 20:00
Real Madrid
2
0
Borussia Monchengladbach
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza 9 Dec 202020:00
Inter
0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
9 Dec 2020 20:00
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Inter
0
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
| Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Group #3
Matchweek 1
Etihad Stadium 21 Oct 202019:00
Manchester City
3 1
FC Porto
21 Oct 2020 19:00
Etihad Stadium
Manchester City
3
1
FC Porto
| Etihad Stadium
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki 21 Oct 202019:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 0
Marseille
21 Oct 2020 19:00
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
0
Marseille
| Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki
Matchweek 2
Estádio Do Dragão 27 Oct 202020:00
FC Porto
2 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
27 Oct 2020 20:00
Estádio Do Dragão
FC Porto
2
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
| Estádio Do Dragão
Orange Vélodrome 27 Oct 202020:00
Marseille
0 3
Manchester City
27 Oct 2020 20:00
Orange Vélodrome
Marseille
0
3
Manchester City
| Orange Vélodrome
Matchweek 3
Etihad Stadium 3 Nov 202020:00
Manchester City
3 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 Nov 2020 20:00
Etihad Stadium
Manchester City
3
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
| Etihad Stadium
Estádio Do Dragão 3 Nov 202020:00
FC Porto
3 0
Marseille
3 Nov 2020 20:00
Estádio Do Dragão
FC Porto
3
0
Marseille
| Estádio Do Dragão
Matchweek 4
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki 25 Nov 202017:55
Olympiakos Piraeus
0 1
Manchester City
25 Nov 2020 17:55
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
1
Manchester City
| Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki
Orange Vélodrome 25 Nov 202020:00
Marseille
0 2
FC Porto
25 Nov 2020 20:00
Orange Vélodrome
Marseille
0
2
FC Porto
| Orange Vélodrome
Matchweek 5
Estádio Do Dragão 1 Dec 202020:00
FC Porto
0 0
Manchester City
1 Dec 2020 20:00
Estádio Do Dragão
FC Porto
0
0
Manchester City
| Estádio Do Dragão
Orange Vélodrome 1 Dec 202020:00
Marseille
2 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 Dec 2020 20:00
Orange Vélodrome
Marseille
2
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
| Orange Vélodrome
Matchweek 6
Etihad Stadium 9 Dec 202020:00
Manchester City
3 0
Marseille
9 Dec 2020 20:00
Etihad Stadium
Manchester City
3
0
Marseille
| Etihad Stadium
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki 9 Dec 202020:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
0 2
FC Porto
9 Dec 2020 20:00
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
2
FC Porto
| Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki
Group #4
Matchweek 1
MCH Arena 21 Oct 202019:00
FC Midtjylland
0 4
Atalanta
21 Oct 2020 19:00
MCH Arena
FC Midtjylland
0
4
Atalanta
| MCH Arena
Johan Cruijff Arena 21 Oct 202019:00
Ajax
0 1
Liverpool FC
21 Oct 2020 19:00
Johan Cruijff Arena
Ajax
0
1
Liverpool
| Johan Cruijff Arena
Matchweek 2
Anfield 27 Oct 202020:00
Liverpool FC
2 0
FC Midtjylland
27 Oct 2020 20:00
Anfield
Liverpool
2
0
FC Midtjylland
| Anfield
Gewiss Stadium 27 Oct 202020:00
Atalanta
2 2
Ajax
27 Oct 2020 20:00
Gewiss Stadium
Atalanta
2
2
Ajax
| Gewiss Stadium
Matchweek 3
MCH Arena 3 Nov 202020:00
FC Midtjylland
1 2
Ajax
3 Nov 2020 20:00
MCH Arena
FC Midtjylland
1
2
Ajax
| MCH Arena
Gewiss Stadium 3 Nov 202020:00
Atalanta
0 5
Liverpool FC
3 Nov 2020 20:00
Gewiss Stadium
Atalanta
0
5
Liverpool
| Gewiss Stadium
Matchweek 4
Anfield 25 Nov 202020:00
Liverpool FC
0 2
Atalanta
25 Nov 2020 20:00
Anfield
Liverpool
0
2
Atalanta
| Anfield
Johan Cruijff Arena 25 Nov 202020:00
Ajax
3 1
FC Midtjylland
25 Nov 2020 20:00
Johan Cruijff Arena
Ajax
3
1
FC Midtjylland
| Johan Cruijff Arena
Matchweek 5
Anfield 1 Dec 202020:00
Liverpool FC
1 0
Ajax
1 Dec 2020 20:00
Anfield
Liverpool
1
0
Ajax
| Anfield
Gewiss Stadium 1 Dec 202020:00
Atalanta
1 1
FC Midtjylland
1 Dec 2020 20:00
Gewiss Stadium
Atalanta
1
1
FC Midtjylland
| Gewiss Stadium
Matchweek 6
Johan Cruijff Arena 9 Dec 202017:55
Ajax
0 1
Atalanta
9 Dec 2020 17:55
Johan Cruijff Arena
Ajax
0
1
Atalanta
| Johan Cruijff Arena
MCH Arena 9 Dec 202017:55
FC Midtjylland
1 1
Liverpool FC
9 Dec 2020 17:55
MCH Arena
FC Midtjylland
1
1
Liverpool
| MCH Arena
Group #5
Matchweek 1
Stamford Bridge 20 Oct 202019:00
Chelsea
0 0
Sevilla
20 Oct 2020 19:00
Stamford Bridge
Chelsea
0
0
Sevilla
| Stamford Bridge
Roazhon Park 20 Oct 202019:00
Rennes
1 1
Krasnodar
20 Oct 2020 19:00
Roazhon Park
Rennes
1
1
Krasnodar
| Roazhon Park
Matchweek 2
Stadion FK Krasnodar 28 Oct 202017:55
Krasnodar
0 4
Chelsea
28 Oct 2020 17:55
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Krasnodar
0
4
Chelsea
| Stadion FK Krasnodar
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 28 Oct 202020:00
Sevilla
1 0
Rennes
28 Oct 2020 20:00
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
1
0
Rennes
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Matchweek 3
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 4 Nov 202020:00
Sevilla
3 2
Krasnodar
4 Nov 2020 20:00
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
3
2
Krasnodar
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Stamford Bridge 4 Nov 202020:00
Chelsea
3 0
Rennes
4 Nov 2020 20:00
Stamford Bridge
Chelsea
3
0
Rennes
| Stamford Bridge
Matchweek 4
Stadion FK Krasnodar 24 Nov 202017:55
Krasnodar
1 2
Sevilla
24 Nov 2020 17:55
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Krasnodar
1
2
Sevilla
| Stadion FK Krasnodar
Roazhon Park 24 Nov 202017:55
Rennes
1 2
Chelsea
24 Nov 2020 17:55
Roazhon Park
Rennes
1
2
Chelsea
| Roazhon Park
Matchweek 5
Stadion FK Krasnodar 2 Dec 202017:55
Krasnodar
1 0
Rennes
2 Dec 2020 17:55
Stadion FK Krasnodar
Krasnodar
1
0
Rennes
| Stadion FK Krasnodar
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 2 Dec 202020:00
Sevilla
0 4
Chelsea
2 Dec 2020 20:00
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
0
4
Chelsea
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Matchweek 6
Stamford Bridge 8 Dec 202020:00
Chelsea
1 1
Krasnodar
8 Dec 2020 20:00
Stamford Bridge
Chelsea
1
1
Krasnodar
| Stamford Bridge
Roazhon Park 8 Dec 202020:00
Rennes
1 3
Sevilla
8 Dec 2020 20:00
Roazhon Park
Rennes
1
3
Sevilla
| Roazhon Park
Group #6
Matchweek 1
Saint-Petersburg Stadium 20 Oct 202016:55
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 2
Club Brugge KV
20 Oct 2020 16:55
Saint-Petersburg Stadium
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
2
Club Brugge KV
| Saint-Petersburg Stadium
Stadio Olimpico 20 Oct 202019:00
Lazio
3 1
Borussia Dortmund
20 Oct 2020 19:00
Stadio Olimpico
Lazio
3
1
Borussia Dortmund
| Stadio Olimpico
Matchweek 2
Signal-Iduna-Park 28 Oct 202020:00
Borussia Dortmund
2 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
28 Oct 2020 20:00
Signal-Iduna-Park
Borussia Dortmund
2
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Signal-Iduna-Park
Jan Breydelstadion 28 Oct 202020:00
Club Brugge KV
1 1
Lazio
28 Oct 2020 20:00
Jan Breydelstadion
Club Brugge KV
1
1
Lazio
| Jan Breydelstadion
Matchweek 3
Saint-Petersburg Stadium 4 Nov 202017:55
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 1
Lazio
4 Nov 2020 17:55
Saint-Petersburg Stadium
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
1
Lazio
| Saint-Petersburg Stadium
Jan Breydelstadion 4 Nov 202020:00
Club Brugge KV
0 3
Borussia Dortmund
4 Nov 2020 20:00
Jan Breydelstadion
Club Brugge KV
0
3
Borussia Dortmund
| Jan Breydelstadion
Matchweek 4
Stadio Olimpico 24 Nov 202020:00
Lazio
3 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
24 Nov 2020 20:00
Stadio Olimpico
Lazio
3
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Stadio Olimpico
Signal-Iduna-Park 24 Nov 202020:00
Borussia Dortmund
3 0
Club Brugge KV
24 Nov 2020 20:00
Signal-Iduna-Park
Borussia Dortmund
3
0
Club Brugge KV
| Signal-Iduna-Park
Matchweek 5
Signal-Iduna-Park 2 Dec 202020:00
Borussia Dortmund
1 1
Lazio
2 Dec 2020 20:00
Signal-Iduna-Park
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
Lazio
| Signal-Iduna-Park
Jan Breydelstadion 2 Dec 202020:00
Club Brugge KV
3 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 Dec 2020 20:00
Jan Breydelstadion
Club Brugge KV
3
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Jan Breydelstadion
Matchweek 6
Saint-Petersburg Stadium 8 Dec 202017:55
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 2
Borussia Dortmund
8 Dec 2020 17:55
Saint-Petersburg Stadium
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
2
Borussia Dortmund
| Saint-Petersburg Stadium
Stadio Olimpico 8 Dec 202017:55
Lazio
2 2
Club Brugge KV
8 Dec 2020 17:55
Stadio Olimpico
Lazio
2
2
Club Brugge KV
| Stadio Olimpico
Group #7
Matchweek 1
NSK Olimpijs'kyj 20 Oct 202016:55
Dynamo Kyiv
0 2
Juventus
20 Oct 2020 16:55
NSK Olimpijs'kyj
Dynamo Kyiv
0
2
Juventus
| NSK Olimpijs'kyj
Camp Nou 20 Oct 202019:00
FC Barcelona
5 1
Ferencvarosi TC
20 Oct 2020 19:00
Camp Nou
Barcelona
5
1
Ferencvarosi TC
| Camp Nou
Matchweek 2
Allianz Stadium 28 Oct 202020:00
Juventus
0 2
FC Barcelona
28 Oct 2020 20:00
Allianz Stadium
Juventus
0
2
Barcelona
| Allianz Stadium
Groupama Aréna 28 Oct 202020:00
Ferencvarosi TC
2 2
Dynamo Kyiv
28 Oct 2020 20:00
Groupama Aréna
Ferencvarosi TC
2
2
Dynamo Kyiv
| Groupama Aréna
Matchweek 3
Camp Nou 4 Nov 202020:00
FC Barcelona
2 1
Dynamo Kyiv
4 Nov 2020 20:00
Camp Nou
Barcelona
2
1
Dynamo Kyiv
| Camp Nou
Groupama Aréna 4 Nov 202020:00
Ferencvarosi TC
1 4
Juventus
4 Nov 2020 20:00
Groupama Aréna
Ferencvarosi TC
1
4
Juventus
| Groupama Aréna
Matchweek 4
Allianz Stadium 24 Nov 202020:00
Juventus
2 1
Ferencvarosi TC
24 Nov 2020 20:00
Allianz Stadium
Juventus
2
1
Ferencvarosi TC
| Allianz Stadium
NSK Olimpijs'kyj 24 Nov 202020:00
Dynamo Kyiv
0 4
FC Barcelona
24 Nov 2020 20:00
NSK Olimpijs'kyj
Dynamo Kyiv
0
4
Barcelona
| NSK Olimpijs'kyj
Matchweek 5
Allianz Stadium 2 Dec 202020:00
Juventus
3 0
Dynamo Kyiv
2 Dec 2020 20:00
Allianz Stadium
Juventus
3
0
Dynamo Kyiv
| Allianz Stadium
Groupama Aréna 2 Dec 202020:00
Ferencvarosi TC
0 3
FC Barcelona
2 Dec 2020 20:00
Groupama Aréna
Ferencvarosi TC
0
3
Barcelona
| Groupama Aréna
Matchweek 6
Camp Nou 8 Dec 202020:00
FC Barcelona
0 3
Juventus
8 Dec 2020 20:00
Camp Nou
Barcelona
0
3
Juventus
| Camp Nou
NSK Olimpijs'kyj 8 Dec 202020:00
Dynamo Kyiv
1 0
Ferencvarosi TC
8 Dec 2020 20:00
NSK Olimpijs'kyj
Dynamo Kyiv
1
0
Ferencvarosi TC
| NSK Olimpijs'kyj
Group #8
Matchweek 1
Parc des Princes 20 Oct 202019:00
Paris Saint Germain
1 2
Manchester United
20 Oct 2020 19:00
Parc des Princes
Paris Saint Germain
1
2
Man Utd
| Parc des Princes
Red Bull Arena 20 Oct 202019:00
RB Leipzig
2 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
20 Oct 2020 19:00
Red Bull Arena
RB Leipzig
2
0
Istanbul Basaksehir
| Red Bull Arena
Matchweek 2
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu 28 Oct 202017:55
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 2
Paris Saint Germain
28 Oct 2020 17:55
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
2
Paris Saint Germain
| Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu
Old Trafford 28 Oct 202020:00
Manchester United
5 0
RB Leipzig
28 Oct 2020 20:00
Old Trafford
Man Utd
5
0
RB Leipzig
| Old Trafford
Matchweek 3
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu 4 Nov 202017:55
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 1
Manchester United
4 Nov 2020 17:55
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu
Istanbul Basaksehir
2
1
Man Utd
| Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu
Red Bull Arena 4 Nov 202020:00
RB Leipzig
2 1
Paris Saint Germain
4 Nov 2020 20:00
Red Bull Arena
RB Leipzig
2
1
Paris Saint Germain
| Red Bull Arena
Matchweek 4
Parc des Princes 24 Nov 202020:00
Paris Saint Germain
1 0
RB Leipzig
24 Nov 2020 20:00
Parc des Princes
Paris Saint Germain
1
0
RB Leipzig
| Parc des Princes
Old Trafford 24 Nov 202020:00
Manchester United
4 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
24 Nov 2020 20:00
Old Trafford
Man Utd
4
1
Istanbul Basaksehir
| Old Trafford
Matchweek 5
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu 2 Dec 202017:55
Istanbul Basaksehir
3 4
RB Leipzig
2 Dec 2020 17:55
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu
Istanbul Basaksehir
3
4
RB Leipzig
| Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu
Old Trafford 2 Dec 202020:00
Manchester United
1 3
Paris Saint Germain
2 Dec 2020 20:00
Old Trafford
Man Utd
1
3
Paris Saint Germain
| Old Trafford
Matchweek 6
Red Bull Arena 8 Dec 202020:00
RB Leipzig
3 2
Manchester United
8 Dec 2020 20:00
Red Bull Arena
RB Leipzig
3
2
Man Utd
| Red Bull Arena
Parc des Princes 9 Dec 202017:55
Paris Saint Germain
5 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
9 Dec 2020 17:55
Parc des Princes
Paris Saint Germain
5
1
Istanbul Basaksehir
| Parc des Princes
show in full screen
Round Title
Atalanta
Real Madrid
0
1
-
-
0
1
Borussia Monchengladbach
Manchester City
0
2
-
-
0
2
Atletico Madrid
Chelsea
0
1
-
-
0
1
Lazio
Bayern Munich
1
4
-
-
1
4
Sevilla
Borussia Dortmund
2
3
-
-
2
3
RB Leipzig
Liverpool
0
2
-
-
0
2
Barcelona
Paris Saint Germain
1
4
-
-
1
4
FC Porto
Juventus
2
1
-
-
2
1
Play-off round
Gewiss Stadium 24 Feb 202120:00
Atalanta
0 1
Real Madrid
24 Feb 2021 20:00
Gewiss Stadium
Atalanta
0
1
Real Madrid
| Gewiss Stadium | Referee: Tobias Stieler
16 Mar 202120:00
Real Madrid
- -
Atalanta
16 Mar 2021 20:00
Real Madrid
-
-
Atalanta
Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK 24 Feb 202120:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
0 2
Manchester City
24 Feb 2021 20:00
Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK
Borussia Monchengladbach
0
2
Manchester City
| Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK | Referee: Artur Soares Dias
Etihad Stadium 16 Mar 202120:00
Manchester City
- -
Borussia Monchengladbach
16 Mar 2021 20:00
Etihad Stadium
Manchester City
-
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
| Etihad Stadium
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 23 Feb 202120:00
Atletico Madrid
0 1
Chelsea
23 Feb 2021 20:00
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
0
1
Chelsea
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Referee: Felix Brych
Stamford Bridge 17 Mar 202120:00
Chelsea
- -
Atletico Madrid
17 Mar 2021 20:00
Stamford Bridge
Chelsea
-
-
Atletico Madrid
| Stamford Bridge
Stadio Olimpico 23 Feb 202120:00
Lazio
1 4
Bayern Munich
23 Feb 2021 20:00
Stadio Olimpico
Lazio
1
4
Bayern Munich
| Stadio Olimpico | Referee: Orel Grinfeld
Allianz Arena 17 Mar 202120:00
Bayern Munich
- -
Lazio
17 Mar 2021 20:00
Allianz Arena
Bayern Munich
-
-
Lazio
| Allianz Arena
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 17 Feb 202120:00
Sevilla
2 3
Borussia Dortmund
17 Feb 2021 20:00
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
2
3
Borussia Dortmund
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Referee: Danny Desmond Makkelie
Signal-Iduna-Park 9 Mar 202120:00
Borussia Dortmund
- -
Sevilla
9 Mar 2021 20:00
Signal-Iduna-Park
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
Sevilla
| Signal-Iduna-Park
Red Bull Arena 16 Feb 202120:00
RB Leipzig
0 2
Liverpool FC
16 Feb 2021 20:00
Red Bull Arena
RB Leipzig
0
2
Liverpool
| Red Bull Arena | Referee: Slavko Vincic
Anfield 10 Mar 202120:00
Liverpool FC
- -
RB Leipzig
10 Mar 2021 20:00
Anfield
Liverpool
-
-
RB Leipzig
| Anfield
Camp Nou 16 Feb 202120:00
FC Barcelona
1 4
Paris Saint Germain
16 Feb 2021 20:00
Camp Nou
Barcelona
1
4
Paris Saint Germain
| Camp Nou | Referee: Bjorn Kuipers
Parc des Princes 10 Mar 202120:00
Paris Saint Germain
- -
FC Barcelona
10 Mar 2021 20:00
Parc des Princes
Paris Saint Germain
-
-
Barcelona
| Parc des Princes
Estádio Do Dragão 17 Feb 202120:00
FC Porto
2 1
Juventus
17 Feb 2021 20:00
Estádio Do Dragão
FC Porto
2
1
Juventus
| Estádio Do Dragão | Referee: Carlos Del Cerro Grande
Allianz Stadium 9 Mar 202120:00
Juventus
- -
FC Porto
9 Mar 2021 20:00
Allianz Stadium
Juventus
-
-
FC Porto
| Allianz Stadium
P